1. A.L. MICUBO, SR. Roman A. Fullo Punong Brgy.
Alberto D. Micubo Kagawad
Alejandro C. Tunday Kagawad
Eugenio J. Malbacias Kagawad
Placida M. Guibone Kagawad
Edgardo M. Alabata Kagawad
Candelario F. Malbacias Kagawad
Erma A. Micubo Kagawad
Dante A. Micubo SK Chairman
Lanie Tubil Secretary
Dolores L. Cloribel Treasurer
2. BALAGONAN Ibno Nabua Punong Brgy.
Asgalay Pulalon Kagawad
Ruaina Salahuddin Kagawad
Dammang Saing Kagawad
Esong Taupan Kagawad
Berting Inding Kagawad
Sariol Sumahaji Kagawad
Mandura Ahamad Kagawad
Nilda Nabua SK Chairman
Haron Daud Secretary
Moin D. Layling Treasurer
3. BUCANA Yusop Ismael Punong Brgy.
Nazher A. Sahon Kagawad
Ahamad A. Saluan Kagawad
Walhana Manambahi Kagawad
Abdua K. Dawami Kagawad
Attang H. Arabi Kagawad
Morada M. Sahibad Kagawad
Moin S. Kahal Kagawad
Archieboy Anjah SK Chairman
Jaffer M. Arabi Secretary
Muksan A. Arabi Treasurer
4. BULACAN Bernabe S. Molina Punong Brgy.
Pelita A. Guitao Kagawad
Mario B. Torino Kagawad
Pableah R. Buyser Kagawad
Rosita T. Motong Kagawad
Monico A. Jaime Kagawad
Alexander Malbacias,Sr. Kagawad
Adolfo S. Limba Kagawad
Magno M. Motong SK Chairman
Meriam J. Tigle Secretary
Olimpia Planos Treasurer
5.  CANDIS Victoriano R. Pasumala Punong Brgy.
Ricardo T. Bajada Kagawad
Felix M. Cuestas Kagawad
Onsino A. Mato Kagawad
Diosdado S. Gabule Kagawad
Venusido Tamboboy Kagawad
Zosimo P. Montaņez Kagawad
Rosita H. Miral Kagawad
Ricky Bascon SK Chairman
Arlyn Villarin Secretary
Richard Suico Treasurer
6. D. RICONALLA Nanida D. Aganan Punong Brgy.
Felipe B. Banales Kagawad
Floriata D. Lumiguis Kagawad
Lily D. Taconing Kagawad
Julito F. Torio Kagawad
Ignacio I. Ansali Kagawad
Dante F. Realiza Kagawad
Bernardo  Pasinabo Kagawad
Jimmy C. Lumimba SK Chairman
Maximino Deleņa, Jr. Secretary
Ofelia T. Davi Treasurer
7.  D. SAILILA Elmer A. Caņarejo Punong Brgy.
Genaro Montemayor Kagawad
Danilo Nicanor Kagawad
Francisco Rulona Kagawad
Wilson dela Cruz Kagawad
Julieta Tanoco Kagawad
Rodolfo R. Ruizol,Sr. Kagawad
Sebo Alid Kagawad
Angelito Nicanor SK Chairman
Nora C. Guinoo Secretary
Medalla Montemayor Treasurer
8.J P. BRILLANTES Enrique A. Pasinabo Punong Brgy.
Marlita Y. Allado Kagawad
Angel G. Brillantes Kagawad
Anita Cardenas Kagawad
Conrado Ricohermoso Kagawad
Dario F. Tolentino Kagawad
Danilo F. Ortiz Kagawad
Alfredo  B. Ferolino Kagawad
Felberto W. Rante SK Chairman
Amanda P. Davalan Secretary
Magdalena Francisco Treasurer
9.  LATABON Engracio A. Marcera Punong Brgy.
Jimmy G. Bardago Kagawad
Jesus L. Magdua Kagawad
Enil  A. Maujon Kagawad
Vidal L. Tubilag Kagawad
Sali S. Allibon Kagawad
Ricardo C. Milana Kagawad
Crispulo Micubo Kagawad
Jomar T. Salicala SK Chairman
Ruel B. Maujon Secretary
Alicia Bastillada Treasurer
10.  MAKIANG Boslon M. Danduh Punong Brgy.
Myrna C. Villaluna Kagawad
Tiburcio G. Paler Kagawad
Fernando Estimada, Jr. Kagawad
Hernando L. Jacoba Kagawad
Jamma A. Isnain Kagawad
Claudio Micabalo, Sr. Kagawad
Gemma N. Oriola Kagawad
Alvin Billones SK Chairman
Rolando Donayre Secretary
Lucita Banales Treasurer
11. M. FRANCISCO Mario T. Abasolo Punong Brgy.
Guillermo Nodelic Kagawad
Gaudencio Duremdez Kagawad
Marcela Lapiz Kagawad
Anatalio Andrino Kagawad
Cresencio Malbacias Kagawad
Timoteo T. Abasolo Kagawad
Leonardo Daytic Kagawad
Dyessiebelle A. Lapuz SK Chairman
Bibiana Jugadora Secretary
Perla Tagailo Treasurer
12.  MALIPOT Judito M. Yu Punong Brgy.
Julieto B. Desamito Kagawad
Vicente E. Mabida Kagawad
Mangondra N. Padila Kagawad
Gloria S. Ricohermoso Kagawad
Salih B. Samson Kagawad
Dante A. Bua Kagawad
Edwin H. Pudadera Kagawad
Roland P. Alid SK Chairman
Erlinda T. Eribal Secretary
Narcisa N. Malbacias Treasurer
13.  MANAOL Honorato J. Reyes Punong Brgy.
Danilo Lu Kagawad
Roberto Balaga Kagawad
Maximo Minoza Kagawad
Rodolfo Rivera Kagawad
Rolando Diaz Kagawad
Nenita C. Gumapo Kagawad
Alfredo Fronda Kagawad
Orland C. Gumapo SK Chairman
Alexander Montalbo Secretary
Basilisa C. Villegas Treasurer
14.  MATIAG Kabilangan Dayan Punong Brgy.
Pinsiaw L. Salam Kagawad
Dasim F. Asil Kagawad
Abdulkarim Durasman Kagawad
Jimmy R. Agan Kagawad
Musli P. Nahas Kagawad
Anilla A. Conding Kagawad
Halkin A. Abburan Kagawad
Absan Dayan SK Chairman
Menang D. Salamat Secretary
Ninang  Juhara Treasurer
15. MOLAMBUHANGIN Uttoh S. Salman Punong Brgy.
Monib S. Sahisa Kagawad
Sakirani L. Antao Kagawad
Mahiddin A. Lumiguis Kagawad
Haber S. Billy Kagawad
Andang L. Sahirin Kagawad
Ronal T. Gaurac Kagawad
Sairani H. Misuali Kagawad
Jakka Antao SK Chairman
Usman Sahisa Secretary
Momar Lumiguis Treasurer
17.  PANGIAN Rosalina R. Calabria Punong Brgy.
Clarito Rombaoa Kagawad
Juanito Tolentino Kagawad
Alejandro Lilo-an Kagawad
Ernie Guardarama Kagawad
Alberto Drapeza Kagawad
Danilo Drapeza Kagawad
George Urbano Kagawad
Allan Rombaoa SK Chairman
Eduardo Romina Secretary
German D. dela  Cruz Treasurer
18.  PISAWAK Agustin L. Obongen Punong Brgy.
Larry M. Francisco Kagawad
Cemecillo Francisco Kagawad
Paterna Francisco Kagawad
Rogelio F. Obongen Kagawad
Esmeraldo Balic Kagawad
Jose Lumanggial Kagawad
Daniel Fernandez Kagawad
Virginia Obongen SK Chairman
Pilar  Francisco Secretary
Teresita Obongen Treasurer
19.  POBLACION Rogelio M. Caņete Punong Brgy.
Eriberto R. Canama Kagawad
Luisito Torrefranca Kagawad
Raymundo Riconalla Kagawad
Claudio Micubo, Jr. Kagawad
Constantino Soriano, Jr. Kagawad
Mateo C. Manera Kagawad
Elizabeth Lucas Kagawad
Amelia Jugadora SK Chairman
Rosalina Tuballa Secretary
Josefina  Canagan Treasurer
20.  S.  ARABI Abdulkarim Banguih Punong Brgy.
Abdulla Banguih Kagawad
Yacob Banguih Kagawad
Maser Esmael Kagawad
Ustadz Abdenazzer
  Jamilon Kagawad
Jata Alibbon Kagawad
Julhani Abdulhari Kagawad
Brown Esmael Kagawad
Mhomar Q. Banguih SK Chairman
Bahing L. Laudin Secretary
Sarah Mendiola Treasurer
21. S. CABRAL Roberto P. Cabral Punong Brgy.
Edgardo Cemine Kagawad
Flaviano Monopollo Kagawad
Venancio Pangon Kagawad
Romeo Labastilla Kagawad
Evelyn Monopollo Kagawad
Joseph de Leon Kagawad
Pepito Villena Kagawad
Mar Ann B. Cabral SK Chairman
Francisca Milana Secretary
Asuncion Monopollo Treasurer
22.  SIAY Patrocinio F. Bantilin Punong Brgy.
Anecito B. Mejos Kagawad
Florentino Dionaldo Kagawad
Cabiran Lambana Kagawad
Luis Mejos Kagawad
Leopoldo Torres Kagawad
Rogelio F. Battad Kagawad
Efren Mejos Kagawad
Antonio Soterol SK Chairman
Semion Mejos Secretary
Eleazara Remedio Treasurer
23.  STA. MARIA Moarip I. Salvador Punong Brgy.
Kasim Lahaba Kagawad
Elvira Vincoy Kagawad
Sarri  Cailo Kagawad
Policarpio Pacencia Kagawad
Christopher Cornelio Kagawad
Jul Salisin Kagawad
Sahid Madjales Kagawad
Arola I. Mamatol SK Chairman
Elmer F. Barazon Secretary
Esther F. Barazon Treasurer
24.  TABAYO Bonifacio M. Patoh Punong Brgy.
Vivencia L. Davi Kagawad
Aileen Sienes Kagawad
Felipe Bason, Sr. Kagawad
Flora Ogiagan Kagawad
Gregorio Dandana Kagawad
Julie Lobrigas Kagawad
Jonino Lumito Kagawad
Jonathan Guinagag SK Chairman
Nenita P. Davi Secretary
Celso Sienes Treasurer
25.  TAGAYTAY Cirilo L. Juaton Punong Brgy.
Eugenio A. Paner Kagawad
Romeo B. Labapis Kagawad
Rufino C. Paner Kagawad
Vedasto R. Caldeo Kagawad
Mario P. Cuasito Kagawad
Epifania Pilapil Kagawad
Pedro P. Mabida Kagawad
Ruben C. Juaton SK Chairman
Marilou Calabria Secretary
Josefina B. Caban Treasurer
26.  TIBANGAO Gene C. Eribal Punong Brgy.
George M. Mendijar Kagawad
Leonardo Farofaldani Kagawad
Arturo Abiera Kagawad
Edwina Pantalita Kagawad
Rafael Mendijar Kagawad
Maximo Pantilanan Kagawad
Juanito Esperanza Kagawad
Maximo C. Macas SK Chairman
Imelda Along Secretary
Edilberta Tumapon Treasurer
   
BARANGAY LAND AREA
Name Captain Area (hectare)
1.  A.L. Micubo, Sr.  657.00
2.  Balagonan    588.00
3.  Bucana   103.20
4.  Bulacan   583.37
5.  Candiz      4,989.00
6.  Datu Sailila   140.00
7.  D. Riconalla  552.75
8.  J. P. Brillant   376.87
9.  Latabon  741.25
10. Makiang    446.87
11. Malipot  225.00
12. Manaol   450.00
13. Matiag     374.00
14. M. Francisco  280.00
15. Molambuhangin    1,661.20
16. New Lituban  435.93
17. Pangian    347.75
18. Pisawak    697.50
19. Poblacion   126.00
20. S. Arabi   435.00
21. S. Cabral  612.00
22. Siay    650.00
23. Sta. Maria   737.00
24. Tabayo  1,935.50
25. Tagaytay  108.00
26. Tibangao     367.18
Total 18,650.37
Forest Land  31,669.63
TOTAL LAND AREA 50,320.00 hectares